Valinor Farm Schooling Horse Trials Results July 8, 2018

TRAINING

Dressage

SJ

X-CTY

Total

Place

Jillian Middaugh

Miss Behaved

35.7

0

0

35.7

1

Nicole Castagnozzi

Fancy Pants

38.1

0

0

38.1

2

Hilary Mann

Ever So Clever

40.2

4

20

64.2

3

Andrew Beal

Capstones MJ Tasmania

39.1

0

40

79.1

4

Kerry Bosman

Russell Stover

33.6

0

E

E

E

 

NOVICE

Dressage

SJ

X-CTY

Total

Place

Maura Gorman

Killmallock

38.6

0

0

38.6

1

Kara Hurley

Beacon

39.5

0

0

39.5

2

Stefanie Neumann

Ginger Crisp

25.2

16

0

41.2

3

 

 

Beg Novice SR

Dressage

SJ

X-CTY

Total

Place

Alison Eastman-Lawler

Lexington II

28.90

0

0

28.9

1

Michelle Morgan

Power Punch

29.20

0

0

29.2

2

Elizabeth McElgin

Dantes Inferno

39.40

4

0

43.4

3

Cara Cromwell

Viscount

41.40

4

0

45.4

4

Julianna O'Flaherty

Phoenix

37.50

12

0

49.5

5

Leslie Cashel

Swan's Melody

33.30

0

20

53.3

6

 

 

Beg Novice JR

Dressage

SJ

X-CTY

Total

Place

Kiera Delahanty

Silver Wend

34.7

0

0

34.7

1

Sydney Craig

All About that Bass

35.6

0

0

35.6

2

Ashlan Borsari

Riff Raff

39.4

0

0

39.4

3

Keira Murphy

Sky's the Limit

45

0

0

45.0

4

Jordan McKenzie

Braveheart

35

0

20

55.0

5

Lauren Boisvert

Haley's Comet

35.6

4

20

59.6

6

Katie Brackett

Call to Victory

39.7

0

20

59.7

7

Lillian Dun

Evel Knievel

37.2

0

60

97.2

8

 

 

Advanced Elem JR

Dressage

SJ

X-CTY

Total

Place

Eloise Plante

CBF Opal

29.2

0

0

29.2

1

Peyton Pouliot

CBF Moonshine Hill

34.4

0

0

34.4

2

Anna Kreppein

Ariya

37.8

0

0

37.8

3

Sierra Kellom

Tiger

39.7

0

0

39.7

4

Jill Friel

Nelson Mandela

38.6

0

20

58.6

5

Julia Shiels

Clover

40.3

0

TE

TE

TE

Jillian Thibaudeau

MS Miley Copper Lightning

33.9

0

TE

TE

TE

 

 

Advanced Elem SR

Dressage

SJ

X-CTY

Total

Place

Elizabeth Petkus

Lola

29.4

0

0

29.4

1

Angela Kazanovicz

Aurora

35.8

0

0

35.8

2

Maggie Robinson

Prince Anasheed

36.4

0

0

36.4

3

Elizabeth McKinnon

Boomer

38.1

4

0

42.1

4

Madeline Caswell

Tear Drop Winken

40.8

4

40

84.8

5

 

 

Elem HT

Dressage

SJ

X-CTY

Total

Place

Ann Wiedie

Darwin

31.9

0

0

31.9

1

Berney Graham

RU Sassyfied

33.6

0

0

33.6

2

Ava Petricone

Some Like it Hot

34.4

0

0

34.4

3

Kerry Dirac

Queen of Everything

35.8

0

0

35.8

4

Chelsea Hoyt

Caribbean Kid

38.9

0

0

38.9

5

Elena Labrador

Kiss This

35.6

0

20

55.6

6

Morgan Lagasse

Gunsmokes San Cita **

39.2

0

20

59.2

7

Candace Zubee

Gunsmokes San Cita **

38.1

RF

0

RF

RF

 

 

Elem CT

Dressage

SJ

Total

Place

Crystal Fulcher

North Bay Keeper

35.3

0

35.3

1

Kaitlin Frye

Pippi Longstocking

40

0

40.0

2

 

Pre-Elm

Dressage

SJ

X-CTY

Total

Place

Alannah DiBona

True Scotchman

28.1

4

60

92.1

1

 

 

X-Rails

Dressage

SJ

Total

Place

Lillianna Lovino

Eddie Spaghetti

34.4

0

34.4

1

Emily Linn

Molly

38.8

0

38.8

2