Valinor Farm Jumper Series |
|
|
|
Trainer |
1-May |
15-May |
5-Jun |
19-Jun |
17-Jul |
7-Aug |
21-Aug |
22-Sep |
Points |
|
# |
RIDER |
HORSE |
TRAINER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lead LIne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
Colella Carly |
Remi / Macaroni |
Beckie Fox |
|
12 |
14 |
14 |
16 |
20 |
10 |
|
86 |
|
126 |
Bartlett Nora |
Ticket |
Beckie Fox |
|
20 |
10 |
10 |
14 |
|
20 |
|
74 |
|
143 |
Ricardo Rylee |
Daddy Said No |
Cassie Ricardo |
|
|
16 |
16 |
10 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
177 |
Grunert Erik |
Piper |
Tina Hurley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
16 |
26 |
|
200 |
Johnson Brita |
Bella |
Renee Johnson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
16 |
|
191 |
Martens Hailey |
Bell |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
8 |
|
199 |
Johnson Ava |
Dolly |
Renee Johnson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
|
133 |
Murphy Roger |
The Grey Goose |
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
184 |
George Delbaggio |
Peanut |
Betsy Kupic |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
183 |
Asher Delbaggio |
Tuesday |
Betsy Kupic |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Walk Trot |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
Pacheco Avril |
Remi |
Beckie Fox |
|
10 |
10 |
16 |
20 |
16 |
14 |
|
86 |
|
108 |
Earhart Kellyn |
Teddy |
Coy Brook Farm |
16 |
10 |
7 |
16 |
5 |
8 |
5 |
16 |
83 |
|
146 |
Theorides Shea |
Hansello / catch me by surprise |
Coy Brook Farm |
|
|
10.5 |
4 |
12 |
16 |
|
|
42.5 |
|
113 |
McAllister Sophie |
Just Plain Zipped / Ally / Glory |
Coy Brook Farm |
16 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
144 |
Lutz Abby |
Macaroni |
Beckie Fox |
|
|
12 |
5 |
2.5 |
|
8 |
|
27.5 |
|
194 |
Straub Flannery |
Hannah |
Tina Hurley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
14 |
25 |
|
120 |
Anthony Cassidy |
Hannah Brett |
Tina Hurley |
8 |
|
4.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
12.5 |
|
1 |
Ashworth Zoe |
Shenandoah Treasure |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
10 |
|
145 |
Westburg Reese |
TIcket |
Beckie Fox |
|
|
3 |
|
1.5 |
4 |
|
|
8.5 |
|
163 |
Murphy Norah |
The Grey Goose |
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
4.5 |
|
|
|
8.5 |
|
139 |
Desharanais Zack |
Tuesday |
Betsy Kupic |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
Johnson Chloe |
Bella |
Renee Johnson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
|
185 |
Rouse Maggie |
Tuesday |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
186 |
Kinsey Delbaggio |
Tuesday |
Betsy Kupic |
|
|
|
|
0.5 |
|
|
|
0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Walk Trot Canter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
Brown Alex |
Teddy |
Coy Brook Farm |
14 |
16 |
10 |
8 |
3 |
16 |
16 |
|
83 |
|
106 |
Clark Kacie |
Fancy Delight |
Betsy Kupic |
3 |
8 |
3 |
5 |
20 |
14 |
8 |
6 |
67 |
|
148 |
Milka Jacqueline |
Milka Jacqueline |
Clover Creek Farm |
|
|
20 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
179 |
Olikevski Monica |
Little Palm Bay |
Betsy Kuoic |
|
|
|
|
3 |
8 |
12 |
6 |
29 |
|
102 |
Brisbois Cece |
Catch me by surprise / Cyrus |
Coy Brook Farm |
16 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
190 |
Anthony Cassidy |
Piper |
Tina Hurley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
16 |
18 |
|
198 |
Ashworth Sophie |
Shenandoah Treasure |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
16 |
|
141 |
Dietenhofer Madison |
Cloudy |
Zina |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
110 |
Harrington Hannah |
Fancy |
Betsy Kupic |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
113 |
McAllister Sophie |
Just Plain Zipped / Ally / Glory |
Coy Brook Farm |
|
|
0 |
2.5 |
6.5 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
131 |
Morris Kaitlyn |
Kiss me tender |
Smithfield Farm |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
164 |
Tucker Lindel |
Grey Goose |
0 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
147 |
Kohn Michelle |
Freckles Properity |
Rising Star Stables |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
8 |
|
149 |
Escher Pepper |
Andre |
Mom |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
150 |
Whalen Kate |
Sir McGinty |
Clover Creek Farm |
|
|
0.5 |
6.5 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
156 |
Morris Kaitlyn |
Tiger Prints |
Kaitlyn Morris |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
182 |
Newman Hope |
Tuesday |
Betsy Kupic |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
151 |
Remington Roko |
Sebastian |
Linda Robson |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
119 |
Crone Olivia |
Piper |
Tina Hurley |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
152 |
Lumbert Lilly |
Quill |
Kaitlyn Morris |
|
|
0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
0.5 |
|
180 |
Ryan Ella |
Augustus / Mother of Dragons |
Lauren Koslosky |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.5 |
|
0.5 |
|
137 |
Dolan Julie |
Lady Bug |
Linda Robson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
170 |
Olikevski Monica |
Cooper |
Betsy Kupic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ground Poles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
McCosker Gace |
Wakefield's Papi |
Zina |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
198 |
Ashworth Sophie |
Shenandoah Treasure |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
20 |
|
185 |
Rouse Maggie |
Tuesday |
0 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
186 |
Kinsey Delbaggio |
Tuesday |
Betsy Kupic |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
1 |
Ashworth Zoe |
Shenandoah Treasure |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
12 |
|
194 |
Straub Flannery |
Hannah |
Tina Hurley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
|
195 |
Simon Alexander |
Simon's Cosmo |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cross Rails |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
Clark Kacie |
Fancy Delight |
Betsy Kupic |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10.5 |
12 |
20 |
54.5 |
|
179 |
Olikevski Monica |
Little Palm Bay |
Betsy Kuoic |
|
|
|
|
7 |
16 |
20 |
8 |
51 |
|
121 |
Harlfinger Jenna / Annalise |
Cosmic Quest |
Valinor Farm |
8 |
10 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
119 |
Crone Olivia |
Piper |
Tina Hurley |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
190 |
Anthony Cassidy |
Piper |
Tina Hurley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4.5 |
5.5 |
|
154 |
Crone Olivia |
Pippa |
Tina Hurley |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
136 |
Hendry MJ |
Pippa |
Tina Hurley |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
178 |
Morris Kaitlyn |
The Mighty Gills |
Kaitlyn Morris |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
112 |
Lopes Annalise / Jenna |
Riff Raff |
Valinor Farm |
5 |
10 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
113 |
McAllister Sophie |
Just Plain Zipped / Ally / Glory |
Coy Brook Farm |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2 |
8 |
17 |
|
166 |
Stadtlunder Ella |
Savannah |
Ellen Coletti |
|
|
|
10 |
2 |
|
4 |
|
16 |
|
175 |
Flynn Kelly |
Foxy |
Cobblestone Farm |
|
|
|
|
10 |
2 |
4 |
|
16 |
|
167 |
Sekerak Charlotte |
Once Upon a time |
Ellen Coletti |
|
|
|
6 |
4 |
1 |
2.5 |
|
13.5 |
|
120 |
Anthony Cassidy |
Hannah Brett |
Tina Hurley |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
12.5 |
|
141 |
Dietenhofer Madison |
Cloudy |
Zina |
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
152 |
Lumbert Lilly |
Quill |
Kaitlyn Morris |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
151 |
Remington Roko |
Sebastian |
Linda Robson |
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
176 |
Gunn Ema |
Brando |
Cobblestone Farm |
|
|
|
|
3 |
4 |
1 |
|
8 |
|
180 |
Ryan Ella |
Augustus / Mother of Dragons |
Lauren Koslosky |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
4 |
8 |
|
164 |
Tucker Lindel |
Grey Goose |
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
159 |
McCosker Gace |
Wakefield's Papi |
Zina |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
194 |
Straub Flannery |
Hannah |
Tina Hurley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.5 |
1 |
1.5 |
|
5 |
McIntyre Kim |
Arthur |
Beth Arnold |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
195 |
Simon Alexander |
Simon's Cosmo |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2' |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
Clark Kacie |
Little Palm Bay |
Betsy Kupic |
10 |
0 |
20 |
12 |
|
16 |
12 |
20 |
90 |
|
117 |
Poole Haley |
Catch me by surprise |
Coy Brook Farm |
4 |
14 |
4.5 |
10 |
|
8 |
4 |
7 |
51.5 |
|
187 |
Crone Olivia |
Who |
Tina Hurley |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
20 |
|
36 |
|
109 |
Egan Rachel |
Pepper |
Cranberry Acres |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
181 |
Lumbert Lilly |
Cabby Paddy |
Kaitlyn Morris |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
178 |
Morris Kaitlyn |
The Mighty Gills |
Kaitlyn Morris |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
129 |
Thomas Sydney |
You’ve got a fiend in me |
Roxanne Thomas |
|
6 |
2 |
1 |
|
4 |
|
|
13 |
|
150 |
Whalen Kate |
Sir McGinty |
Clover Creek Farm |
|
|
8 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
165 |
Carrington-Farmer Charlotte |
Machno Cara |
0 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
128 |
Pakkala Kaija |
Puzzles |
Nicki Pakkala |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
101 |
Ashworth Natasha |
Tee |
Cranberry Acres |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
112 |
Lopes Annalise / Jenna |
Riff Raff |
Valinor Farm |
|
|
0 |
|
1.5 |
|
|
6 |
7.5 |
|
121 |
Harlfinger Jenna / Annalise |
Cosmic Quest |
Valinor Farm |
|
|
0 |
|
4 |
|
1 |
2 |
7 |
|
153 |
Marowitz Sarah |
Pippa |
Tina Hurley |
|
|
6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
6.5 |
|
6 |
Arnold Beth |
WildFlower |
Beth Arnold |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.5 |
6.5 |
|
151 |
Remington Roko |
Sebastian |
Linda Robson |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
166 |
Stadtlunder Ella |
Savannah |
Ellen Coletti |
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
6 |
|
196 |
Butkevich Blythe |
Piper |
Tina Hurley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
|
148 |
Milka Jacqueline |
Milka Jacqueline |
Clover Creek Farm |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
171 |
Vestri Tianna |
Mother of Dragons |
Lauren Koslosky |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
132 |
Walling Meryl |
Echo |
Watershed Farm |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
175 |
Flynn Kelly |
Foxy |
Cobblestone Farm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.5 |
|
2.5 |
|
136 |
Hendry MJ |
Pippa |
Tina Hurley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.5 |
|
2.5 |
|
115 |
Pakkala Kaija |
Sandia / Puzzles |
Nicki Pakkala |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
158 |
Mieczkowski Leah |
Son of Stoick the Vast |
Zina |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
174 |
Albrizio Lexi |
Saratoga Flag |
Kaitlyn Morris |
|
|
|
|
1.5 |
|
|
|
1.5 |
|
105 |
Brunelle Ellen |
JMF Black Phantom |
Valinor Farm |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
152 |
Lumbert Lilly |
Quill |
Kaitlyn Morris |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
176 |
Gunn Ema |
Brando |
Cobblestone Farm |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
120 |
Anthony Cassidy |
Hannah Brett |
Tina Hurley |
|
|
|
|
|
0.5 |
|
|
0.5 |
|
160 |
Berry Neamhain |
Devon Fantasie |
VF |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
172 |
koslosky Lauren |
The Winter Soldier |
Lauren Koslosky |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
193 |
Romero Sierra |
Egolyan Son |
Windkist Eq Ctr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2' 3" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
Rudnick Sara |
Peanut |
Betsy Kupic |
20 |
20 |
5 |
20 |
|
14 |
14 |
20 |
113 |
|
156 |
Morris Kaitlyn |
Tiger Prints |
Kaitlyn Morris |
|
|
14 |
12 |
16 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
116 |
Pakkala Nicki |
Sandia |
Nicki Pakkala |
6 |
6 |
6 |
|
10 |
10 |
|
|
38 |
|
187 |
Crone Olivia |
Who |
Tina Hurley |
|
|
|
|
|
4.5 |
14 |
10 |
28.5 |
|
192 |
Pongratz Natasha |
Who |
Tina Hurley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
105 |
Brunelle Ellen |
JMF Black Phantom |
Valinor Farm |
6 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
15 |
|
173 |
Cuvdello Mackenzie |
Dominic 55 |
Corey Eldridge |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
4 |
5 |
15 |
|
128 |
Pakkala Kaija |
Puzzles |
Nicki Pakkala |
|
4 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
189 |
Kupic Alexis |
Kingpin |
Betsy Kupic |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
12 |
|
109 |
Egan Rachel |
Pepper |
Cranberry Acres |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
135 |
Bodner Alison |
Boone |
Valinor Farm |
|
4 |
2 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
168 |
Abell Kylie |
Rock Out |
Kaitlyn Morris |
|
|
|
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
153 |
Marowitz Sarah |
Pippa |
Tina Hurley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
|
136 |
Hendry MJ |
Pippa |
Tina Hurley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
7 |
|
130 |
Morris Kaitlyn |
Tiger Prints |
Smithfield Farm |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
181 |
Lumbert Lilly |
Cabby Paddy |
Kaitlyn Morris |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
158 |
Mieczkowski Leah |
Son of Stoick the Vast |
Zina |
|
|
6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
6.5 |
|
134 |
McElgin Elizabeth |
Prince Anasheed |
Valinor Farm |
|
1.5 |
1.5 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
107 |
Driscoll Leah |
Siri |
Betsy Kupic |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
171 |
Vestri Tianna |
Mother of Dragons |
Lauren Koslosky |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
2 |
|
188 |
Denelle Delia |
Tuesday |
Betsy Kupic |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
140 |
Thomas Sannie |
ST Peanut |
Zina |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
166 |
Stadtlunder Ella |
Savannah |
Ellen Coletti |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
132 |
Walling Meryl |
Echo |
Watershed Farm |
|
0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2' 6" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
Pakkala Nicki |
Sandia |
Nicki Pakkala |
10 |
10 |
6 |
10 |
|
|
6 |
|
42 |
|
155 |
Kuegger Kate |
Siri |
Betsy Kupic |
|
|
20 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
36 |
|
111 |
Keene Jenna |
Siri |
Betsy Kupic |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
153 |
Marowitz Sarah |
Pippa |
Tina Hurley |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
14 |
14 |
34 |
|
128 |
Pakkala Kaija |
Puzzles |
Nicki Pakkala |
|
1 |
0 |
10 |
|
10 |
2 |
|
23 |
|
122 |
McKinnon Liz |
The Heartbreaker |
0 |
8 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
105 |
Brunelle Ellen |
JMF Black Phantom |
Valinor Farm |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
8 |
20 |
|
193 |
Romero Sierra |
Egolyan Son |
Windkist Eq Ctr |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
10 |
|
16 |
|
140 |
Thomas Sannie |
ST Peanut |
Zina |
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
187 |
Crone Olivia |
Who |
Tina Hurley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
14 |
|
135 |
Bodner Alison |
Boone |
Valinor Farm |
|
|
1 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
103 |
Borsari Ashlan |
Beacon |
Valinor Farm |
6 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
149 |
Escher Pepper |
Andre |
Mom |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
157 |
Thomas Sammie |
Peanut Butter and Jealous |
Zina |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
127 |
Fulcher Crystal |
General EM |
Valinor Farm |
|
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
169 |
Boisvert Lauren |
Haley's Comet |
Valinor Farm |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
118 |
Brackett Katie |
Call to Victory |
Valinor Farm |
4 |
|
0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
4.5 |
|
138 |
Salisbury Lily |
GiGi |
Betsy Kupic |
|
4.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.5 |
|
3 |
Cornell Sara |
Royal Ascot / Bella Angel/Good Chemistry |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
173 |
Cuvdello Mackenzie |
Dominic 55 |
Corey Eldridge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2' 9" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
Morris Kaitlyn |
Kiss me tender |
Smithfield Farm |
|
20 |
20 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
128 |
Pakkala Kaija |
Puzzles |
Nicki Pakkala |
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
16 |
|
32 |
|
116 |
Pakkala Nicki |
Sandia |
Nicki Pakkala |
|
|
2 |
|
|
10 |
16 |
|
28 |
|
123 |
Canesi Lindsey |
I'm Fancy |
Sunflower Meadows |
20 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
142 |
Poepsel Tanya |
Desmond Mor |
GFF |
|
12 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
122 |
McKinnon Liz |
The Heartbreaker |
0 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
118 |
Brackett Katie |
Call to Victory |
Valinor Farm |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
127 |
Fulcher Crystal |
General EM |
Valinor Farm |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
169 |
Boisvert Lauren |
Haley's Comet |
Valinor Farm |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
4 |
|
193 |
Romero Sierra |
Egolyan Son |
Windkist Eq Ctr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3' |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
Morris Kaitlyn |
Kiss me tender |
Smithfield Farm |
|
20 |
20 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
118 |
Brackett Katie |
Call to Victory |
Valinor Farm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
12 |
|
7 |
Soars Jessica |
Dos Hermanas |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
11 |
|
3 |
Cornell Sara |
Royal Ascot / Bella Angel/Good Chemistry |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
10 |
|
142 |
Poepsel Tanya |
Desmond Mor |
GFF |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
127 |
Fulcher Crystal |
General EM |
Valinor Farm |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
197 |
Boisvert Lauren |
Beholden To None |
Valinor Farm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3' 3" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
197 |
Boisvert Lauren |
Beholden To None |
Valinor Farm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
10 |
|
118 |
Brackett Katie |
Call to Victory |
Valinor Farm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
6 |
|
3 |
Cornell Sara |
Royal Ascot / Bella Angel/Good Chemistry |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
|
7 |
Soars Jessica |
Dos Hermanas |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|