April CT Results

 

Cross Rails Carlie Shepard ** The Great Gatsby 41
ELEM Junior Dressage Place SJ Total Final Place
Faith Langley Folk Lure 35.3 2 0 35.3 1
Lizzie Handel Ecom 44.7 4 0 44.7 2
Ashlie McLoone Combustion 39.0 3 E E E
Leila Coady Cozmo 34.7 1 E E E
ELEM Senior Dressage SJ Total Final Place
Vickie Thurber Ferragamo 32.0 0 32.0 HC
Jane Gurzenda Tennessee Whiskey 33.0 0 33.0 1
Kelly Rothenberger Touch of Magic 34.0 0 34.0 2
Katie Marsh Milestone’s Mark E E E
INTRO Junior Dressage SJ Total Final Place
Janette Douglass Made You Look 34.4 0 34.4 1
Madeline Shih Gus 33.2 4 37.2 2
Lydia May-Broyles Soaring High 34.4 4 38.4 3
INTRO Senior Dressage SJ Total Final Place
Carlie Shepard ** Shaken Not Stirred 32.4 0 32.4 1
Makayla O’Sullivan Sandra Dee 33.2 0 33.2 2
Hannah Holmes Alibarbara 35.0 0 35.0 3
Gale Gennaro Come On Let’s Dance 38.2 4 42.2 4
Sydney Moon Felix 40.0 12 52.0 5
BN Senior A Dressage SJ Total Final Place
Danielle gabree Cantefina HPF 34.7 0 34.7 1
Jaycie DiCarlo Legacy 35.3 0 35.3 2
Jacqueline Baer The Odyssey 35.6 0 35.6 3
Cali Oliver Lullaby 39.4 0 39.4 4
BN Senior B Dressage SJ Total Final Place
Rachel Laliberte Martini 30.3 0 30.3 1
Leslie Cashel Swans Melody 34.1 0 34.1 2
Lindsay Bouscaren Sky Fall 34.4 0 34.4 3
Crystal Fulcher JMF Black Phantom 40.6 0 40.6 4
Amanda McGee Groot- Gotsum Goldust 37.2 4 41.2 5
BN Junior Dressage SJ Total Final Place
Emma Adams Honey 31.9 0 31.9 1
Kiara Ham Steven’s Getting Even 31.9 0 31.9 1
Flannery Straub Enchanted 39.7 0 39.7 3
Addison Ratta Cocktail Charlie 43.4 0 43.4 4
Kali Burnham Fettuccine Alfredo 40.3 8 48.3 5
Novice  SR A Dressage SJ Total Final Place
Gwen Braglia Oveta 33.1 0 33.1 1
Kim McIntyre Devon Fantasie 34.2 0 34.2 2
Cara Cromwell Viscount 34.4 0 34.4 3
Erin Risso** Little Plumber 34.7 0 34.7 4
Danielle Vanderzanden HMF Ghostbuster 33.3 12 45.3 5
Novice  SR B Dressage SJ Total Final Place
Andrew Beal Capstone’s MJ Tasmania 29.4 0 29.4 1
Natalie Labouchere Hughdoneit 31.9 0 31.9 2
Julie Nguyen Rising Tide/Finn 33.6 0 33.6 3
Dawn Briand Cross Match 35.6 0 35.6 4
Jacquelyn Elena Arnold Abracadabra 35.6 8 43.6 5
Novice  JR Dressage SJ Total Final Place
Mikaela Ackerman Izza 35.6 0 35.6 1
Bridget O’Rourke Something To Talk About 36.1 0 36.1 2
Ariel Belson Rocambolesco 36.1 0 36.1 3
Training Dressage SJ Total Final Place
Lisa Risso Odessable 30.3 0 30.3 1
Michelle Levanitis Lovey Longfellow 34.4 0 34.4 2
katie brackett call to victory 42.5 4 46.5 3
Prelim Dressage SJ Total Final Place
Megan Tardiff Vindakova 28.2 0 28.2 1
Abby Dubrawski Cobble Creek 32.4 4 36.4 2
Dressage Division Dressage Final Place Notes
Cloe Hughes Atlas 65.6 1 NOV A
Alexa Dawley Ambition 64.7 2 BN B
Alexa Dawley Ambition 64.1 3 BN A
Abby Dubrawski Baytown Trouble 59.7 4 Starter