April CT Results

 

X-Rails CT

Dressage SJ Total Final Place
Naomi Diolosa Mira Mira On The Wall 38.4 0 38 1
Marion Stuntz The Little Woodsman 41.3 41.3 2
Marion Stuntz The Little Woodsman 44.4 44.4 3
Abby Dubrawski ** Baytown Trouble 45.0 0 45.0 4

ELEM Senior 

Dressage SJ Total Final Place
Alexa Dawley Ambition 31.9 0 31.9 1
Jay Olcott Guinness 38.3 0 38.3 2
Beth O\’Malley Summit Point 40.8 0 40.8 3
Lindsay Bouscaren Penny 43.6 0 43.6 4
Syndey Moon Faydin Halim 44.7 4 48.7 5

ELEM Junior

Dressage SJ Total Final Place
Caroline Murphy Woodlands Tiger Fox 39.4 0 39.4 1
Shay Bernard Roxie 39.7 0 39.7 2
Zoe Vicaire Bella 36.1 4 40.1 3
Leila Coady Coz 43.3 0 43.3 4
Juliana DiCesare Poolside 41.4 4 45.4 5
Janette Douglass Made You Look 47.5 0 47.5 6

INTRO Senior 

Dressage SJ Total Final Place
Chelsea Canedy Little Einstien 26.4 0 26.4 1
Casey Landry Wingardium Leviosa 40.8 0 40.8 2
Emily Atwood Aurora 43.1 0 43.1 3
Hannah Estabrook Seven Deadly Zins 49.7 0 49.7 4
Olivia Nugent Plain Jane 39.4 E E E
Madison Blodgett ** Bel Volto E N/A E E

INTRO Junior

Dressage SJ Total Final Place
Kiara Ham Steven\’s Getting Even 34.4 0 34.4 1
Moira Danzig Magical Daydream 35.3 0 35.3 2
Bridget O’Rourke Enchanted 36.9 0 36.9 3
Elena Stuntz Tuck Everlasting 37.2 0 37.2 4
Ania Tucker Little Bee 40.0 0 40.0 5
Lydia May-Broyles Soaring High 41.9 0 41.9 6
Misaki Imai Finn 45.8 0 45.8 7
Emma Gunn Lascoux Branod 49.4 E E E

BN Senior A 

Dressage SJ Total Final Place
Crystal Fulcher General Em 28.8 0 28.8 1
Audrey Bean ** Setting Sail 25.5 4 29.5 2
Jen Ellms-Millet Pia Nye Liv 32.0 0 32.0 3
Chloe Ruhan Baciami 35.5 0 35.5 4
Janet Schlenker Lucky Day Finn 36.8 0 36.8 5
Jessica Plante Brookvale\’s Sassy 36.5 4 40.5 6
Leslie Cashel Swans Melody 44.5 0 44.5 7
Brenda Barthelemy Hot Rod 34.8 E E E

BN Senior B

Dressage SJ Total Final Place
Frankie Weeks Antonya 23.5 0 23.5 1
Alannah DiBona True Scotchman 32.5 0 32.5 2
Cali Oliver ** Lullaby 34.0 0 34.0 3
Maggie Robinson Prince Anasheed 35.0 0 35.0 4
Mikayla Cowette No Downside 36.8 0 36.8 5
Amanda Tefft Magee 33.0 4 37.0 6
Martha Bugbee Argonaught 36.5 4 40.5 7
Liz Kast So Much To Offer 43.5 0 43.5 8
Mia Bouchard Hill Country Rain 33.0 E E E
Amanda McGee Groot 41.3 E E E

BN Junior

Dressage SJ Total Final Place
Cali Oliver ** Primitive Promise 27.8 0 27.8 1
Claire Federman Merlin 32.8 0 32.8 2
Jacquelyn Elena Arnold Abracadabra 35.5 0 35.5 3
Eleanor McMahon Key Lime Pie 36.8 0 36.8 4
Ryan Wales Jokers Wild 38.8 0 38.8 5
Leah Mieczkowski Hiccup 42.0 4 46.0 6
Elsa may Dolce 34.8 E E E


Novice  SR A

Dressage SJ Total Final Place
Andrew Beal Capstones MJ Tasmania 29.3 0 29.3 1
Mary Storch Fabian 36.0 0 36.0 2
Casey Lorusso ** Kokette 36.0 0 36.0 3
Emily Veilleux Zaynah 41.7 0 41.7 4
Madison Blodgett  ** Molto Al Dente 41.9 4 45.9 5
Kara Fortier Spacely Sprocket 42.6 E E E

Novice  SR B

Dressage SJ Total Final Place
Hunter Schon DonaStar 33.6 0 33.6 1
Kristen Woodworth Bonmahon Blue Moon 35.0 0 35.0 2
Kim McIntyre Devon Fantasie 35.2 0 35.2 3
Linnea Ackerman Muscle Man 35.7 4 39.7 4
Cara Cromwell Viscount 40.5 0 40.5 5
Ryleigh Doyle Encore Brulant 38.8 4 42.8 6
Lizz McKinnon Lalun Charm 40.5 4 44.5 7

Dressage Division

Dressage Final Place
Constance Brown MLC Rocky River Morn’ 67.9 1
Alison Bodner Cricket 67.2 2
Patti Striar Beacon 66.6 3
Patti Striar Beacon 64.8 4

Novice  JR

Dressage SJ Total Final Place
Megan Warren Tequila Tina 36.0 0 36.0 1
Mikaela Ackerman Izza 32.4 4 36.4 2
Ariel Belson Rocambolesco 37.4 0 37.4 3
Jordyn Parisi Dignitarian 41.2 4 45.2 4

Training

Dressage SJ Total Final Place
Leah Meisterling Ardeo Hill Hero 25.0 0 25.0 1
Audrey Bean ** Wild Schoharie 35.0 4 39.0 2
Casey Lorusso ** Iceman 35.7 4 39.7 3
Kate Servais Cathedro 42.4 0 42.4 4
Emerson Bergan Can’t stop Coyote 39.8 4 43.8 5
Katie Brackett Call to Victory 45.7 0 45.7 6
Zinovia Baltopoulos Crownmeroyal 39.5 8 47.5 7
Irene Given Patriot Games 38.1 0 38.1 HC

Prelim

Dressage Place SJ Total Final Place
Abby Dubrawski  ** Cobble Creek 31.1 1 0 31.1 1
Erin Risso Bluegrass Talisman 33.3 2 0 33.3 2